PROFESSORES DIPLOMADOS A FNBJJ E SEUS REGISTROS

  1. FRONTIN CUNHA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 5º GRAU REG. 01
  2.  ELADIO PIO MAGNO FROES PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU  REG.02
  3.  EDUARDO AUGUSTO BARROS KAWAGE PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG.03
  4.  RODRIGO DA SILVA ALEIXO PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG.04
  5.  AUGUSTO MICHEL CUNHA VINAGRE PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG. 05
  6.  CARLOS ANDRÉ VIEIRA SANTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU 06
  7.  EDER SANDRO MELO DOS SANTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG.07
  8.  DIESE FREITAS DE LIMA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU   008
  9.  ANTONIO MARCOS COELHO DA CUNHA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG.09
  10.  EVERTON SERGIO ANGELIN PEDROSA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG.10
  11.  JOSÉ OSVALDO F. DELGADO JUNIOR PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG.11
  12.  RICARDO DA SILVA FAIXA PRETA  REG. 12
  13.  RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.13
  14.  IANARY FARIAS NORAT DE VASCONCELOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG.14
  15.  BRIAN PALMER ADAMS PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.15
  16.  DAVI PINHEIRO DA SILVA PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.16
  17.  EDELSO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.17
  18.  ERIVELTO RODRIGUES PASTANA FAIXA PRETA  REG. 18
  19.  JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS FREIRE PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.19
  20.  MARCIO ANDRÉ DA SILVA NASCIMENTO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.20
  21.  FRANKLIN EDUARDO DA COSTA PINHEIRO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.21
  22.  DIOGENES DA COSTA TAVAVRES BASTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.22
  23.  LUIZ GUALBERTO DOS SANTOS FARIAS PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.23
  24.  SAED LEVY BATISTA RODRIGUES FAIXA PRETA  REG. 24
  25.  EDUARDO DA SILVA CONCEIÇÃO INSTRUTOR FAIXA MARROM    REG.25
  26.  WYLLIAM CRISTIANO S. DE OLIVEIRA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG. 26
  27.  JOSÉ ANDRÉ BEZERRA GOMES PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.27
  28.  PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA COSTA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 4º GRAU REG.28
  29.  DILSON SOUZA BRITO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.29
  30.  MAURO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.30
  31.  FRANKLIN JONES VIEIRA DA SILVA FAIXA PRETA  4º GRAU REG.31
  32.  PETER JONES VIEIRA D SILVA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 4º REG.32
  33.  OCIMAR SIVIO LOBO NEGRÃO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.33
  34.  DAIMOM SILVA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 034
  35.  ZENOBIO BATISTA DA COSTA FONSECA PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.35
  36.  FABRICIO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.36
  37.  ABIMAEL BEZERRA EVANGELISTA PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.37
  38.  AILTON SILVA DOS SANTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.38
  39.  IONALDO NONATO DIAS DOS SANTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.39
  40.  JORDÃO DE MATTOS FARIAS PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG.40
  41.  ALEXANDRE TSUTSUI PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.41
  42.  ADILIO CORREA COIMBRA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU REG.42
  43.  JONAS MAGNO SILVA DO VALE PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.43
  44.  JORGE LUIZ SOUZA CIRINO PROF. FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU REG.44
  45.  WALTER DE SOUZA BRITO JUNIOR PROF. FAIXA PRETAREG. 45
  46.  WALDINEI VIEIRA DOS SANTOS PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º  REG.46
  47.  NILSON DE JESUS VIEIRA OLIVEIRA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU REG.47
  48.  ANGELO SERGIO  FERREIRA DA SILVA PROF. FAIXA PRETA  REG. 48
  49.  KODO YAGIYU FAIXA MARROM REG.49
  50.  IRANILDO BRITO LISBOA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 050
  51.  RIGOBERTO RAMOS DE ALCANTARA PEREIRA PROF. FAIXA PRETA 4º GRAU 51
  52.  ROSIVALDO UCHÔA DE AZEVEDO PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU 52
  53.  DANIEL DE ALMEIDA DE ARAUJO PROF. FAIXA PRETA 053
  54.  PEDRO AUGUSTO PASSOS BASTOS FAIXA PRETA  2º GRAUS REG. 54
  55.  ENDERSON OLIVEIRA GOMES PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG.55
  56.  ANTONIO VALDECIR DA SILVA INST. FAIXA MAEEOM REG.56
  57.  YGOR DE SOUSA PINTO PROF. FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU REG.57
  58.  JAKSON MUFARREJ DE ALMEIDA FAIXA PRETA  2º GRAU  REG.58
  59.  JOSÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS TAVARES PROF. FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU RG. 59
  60.  EBTON RENATO ALVES DA SILVA FAIXA PRETA  1º GRAU  REG.60
  61.  FERNANDO GOMES AUGUSTO PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG. 61
  62.  WELLINTON PEREIRA GONZAGA PROF. FAIXA PRETAREG. 62
  63.  FERNANDO CHUMACERO LOPEZ , PROF. FAIXA PRETA 2° GRAU REG. 63
  64.  CHARLLES JONNATHAN DE SOUSA AZEVEDO, PROF. FAIXA PRETA REG. 64
  65.  WELLISON MATOS MOREIRA, PROF. FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU REG. 65
  66.  FRANCISCO CARVALHO DA SILVA NETO REG. 66
  67.  VAILDO NOBRE CARNEIRO, FAIXA PRETA REG. 067
  68.  JULIO CESAR CAMPOS BATISTA, FAIXA PRETA II GRAUS REG. 68
  69.  ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA LAMOUA, FAIXA PRETA REG. 69
  70.  MARCELO RODRIGUES ELEUTÉRIO FAIXA PRETA I GRAU REG. 70
  71.  JAIR DE LIMA LEITE FAIXA PRETA REG. 71
  72.  WELLINGTON GUILHERME SILVA MAGALHÃES JUNIOR, FAIXA PRETA REG. 73
  73.  VIVALDO ARMANDO CARVALHO CHAVES FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU  REG. 74
  74.  ANDRÉ LUIS MENDES ALVES FAIXA PRETA REG.75
  75.  AMERSON RILEY LEÃO DE OLIVEIRA REG. 76
  76.  ALEXEI P. CRUZ FAIXA PRETA 5º GRAU. REG. 77
  77.  EDERSON GALVÃO DA SILVA FAIXA PRETA 4º GRAU REG. 78
  78.  ANTONIO CEZAR DIAS DOS SANTOS FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAUS REG. 80
  79.  PAULO AZEVEDO MONTEIRO FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU REG. 81
  80.   ALAN DA SILVA BARREIRA FAIXA PRETA 4º GRAU REG. 83
  81.  PABLO FORLAN CUNHA NECY FAIXA PRETA REG. 84 
  82. HERALDO ANTONIO ANDRADE DA COSTA FAIXA PRETA REG. 85